Läger‎ > ‎

Schema v. 33

Isschema 
8.30-9.15 C
9.15-10.00 B
 
10.15-11.00 A
11.00-11.45 D
 
12.00-12.45 6+7+8
12.45-13.30 9+10+11
 
13.45-14.30 3+5+6
14.30-15.15 7+8
 
15.30-16.15 1+2+4
16.15-17.00 9+10+11 (alt 1) + Nyb
 
17.15-18.00 3+4+5
18.00-18.45 1+2

Isgrupper
1 2 3 4 5 6
Anja Sivberg Anna-Rose Gräns Filippa Cassersjö Tea Jacobsson Freya Cordes strid Elsa Löfqvist
Ellen Alvesson Emelie Andresson Filippa Torneus Julia Martin Ellie Andersson Alva Holmqvist
Felicia Svahn Filippa Hedenfalk-Jonsson Ella Lindqvist  Matilda Nilsson Ciselle Wiberg Jasmine Mansour
Sanna Petersson Ida Sivberg Alma Dahlqvist Emelie Svahn (ej steg) Kajsa Hederås Hedvig Fredriksson 
  Lovisa Pernefors   Madde Gräns Alice Norlin Amanda Bolmgren
Lunch: 12.00 Lunch: 12.00 Lunch: 11.45 Lunch: 11.45 Lunch: 12.45 Lunch: 12.45
7 8 9 10 11
Hanna Ströberg Mika Svensson Suzanna Ardala Agnes Råhlin Lillie Hobro
Ninni Palm Tilde Runbert Lea Hedenfalk-Jonsson Alva Löfmark Emi Runnander
Ebba Tersmden Isak Gräns Sofia Fredriksson  Ingrid Fredholm Langlo Alice Casbian
Tova Göransson Mollie Carlsson Agnes Lindqvist Alicia Lindblad Svea Gunnarsson (alt 2)
Celina Karlsson Molly Borglin Nora Gunnarsson Julia Strand Olivia Adolfsson (alt 2)
      Caroline Ahl (alt 2)    
      Amanda Gustavsson    
Lunch: 12.45 Lunch: 11.45 Lunch: 11.45 Lunch: 11.45 Lunch: 11.45

Steggrupper
A B   C  D
Alma Dahlqvist Alice Norlin Amanda Bolmgren Agnes Lindqvist
Anja Sivberg Alva Holmqvist Celina Karlsson Agnes Råhlin
Anna-Rose Gräns Ciselle Wiberg Ebba Tersmden Alice Casbian
Ellen Alvesson Filippa Tornéus Hanna Ströberg Alicia Lindblad
Emelie Andersson Ellie Andersson Hedvig Fredriksson  Alva Löfmark
Filippa Hedenfalk-Jonsson Elsa Löfqvist Isak Gräns Caroline Ahl
Ida Sivberg Julia Martin Lea Hedenfalk-Jonsson Emi Runnander
Madelen Gräns Felicia Svahn Mika Svensson Ingrid Fredholm Langlo
Matilda Nilsson Filippa Cassersjö Mollie Carlsson Julia Strand
Sanna Petersson Freya Cordes strid Molly Borglin Lillie Hobro
Tea Jacobsson Jasmine Mansour Ninni Palm Nora Gunnarsson
Ella Lindqvist Kajsa Hederås Sofia Fredriksson  Olivia Adolfsson
Lovisa Pernefors   Suzanna Ardala Svea Gunnarsson 
    Tilde Runbert Amanda Gustavsson
    Tova Göransson  
       
       


           
Fys/Dansgrupper 45 min/grupp
1 2 3 4 5 6
1+2+4 / A+B 1+3+4/A+B 5+6 / B+C 7+8+10/ D 8+9+10 / C+D 9+11 / D
Sanna Petersson Filippa Cassersjö Freya Cordes strid Hanna Ströberg Mika Svensson Lillie Hobro
Emelie Andersson Filippa Torneus  Ellie Andersson Ninni Palm Tilde Runbert Agnes Lindqvist
Matilda Nilsson Ella Lindqvist  Ciselle Wiberg Tova Göransson Mollie Carlsson Emi Runnander
Emelie Svahn Alma Dahlqvist Elsa Löfqvist Celina Karlsson Molly Borglin Nora Gunnarsson
Ellen Alvesson Tea Jacobsson Alice Norlin Ingrid Fredholm Langlo Sofia Fredriksson  Alice Casbian 
Ida Sivberg Julia Martin Kajsa Hederås Alicia Lindblad Suzanna Ardala Svea Gunnarsson 
Filippa Hedenfalk-Jonsson Anja Sivberg Hedvig Fredriksson  Ebba Tersmden Lea Hedenfalk-Jonsson Olivia Adolfsson
Anna-Rose Gräns Felicia Svahn Amanda Bolmgren Caroline Ahl
Julia Strand
Lovisa Pernefors Madelén Gräns Alva Holmqvist
Jasmine Mansour
Isak Gräns
Agnes Råhlin
Alva Löfmark
Amanda Gustavsson

   
 
9 st 10 st 10 st 9 st 8 st 7 st
14.00-14.45 11.15-12.00 15.30-16.15 9.45-10.30 10.30-11.15 14.45-15.30

Comments